CANNONIERI. ALESSANDRO SALE AL SECONDO POSTO

18 Tavano (Carrarese)

14 Vantaggiato (Livorno), Ragatzu (Olbia), Alessandro (Pro Piacenza)

13 Curcio (Arzachena), Bruno, Perna (Giana)

11 Gonzalez (Alessandria), Moscardelli (Arezzo)

10 Fischnaller (Alessandria), Ferrari (Pistoiese)

9 Murilo (Livorno), Giudici (Monza), Ceccarelli (Prato), Marotta (Siena)

8 Jefferson (Viterbese), Marconi (Alessandria), Coralli (Carrarese),  Chiarello (Giana), Brega (Gavorrano), Ogunseye (Olbia), Pesenti (Pontedera)

7  Sanna, Vano (Arzachena), Dell’Agnello (Cuneo), Moscati (Gavorrano), Doumbia, Maiorino (Livorno), Vrioni (Pistoiese)

6 Vandeputte (Viterbese), Bentivegna,  De Vena, Fanucchi (Lucchese), Cori (Monza)

5 Razzitti (Viterbese), Biasci (Carrarese), Iovine (Giana), Arrigoni (Lucchese), Mannini, Negro (Pisa)

Baldassin,Cenciarelli, Celiento (Viterbese), Gullit (Giana),Vassallo (Carrarese),  D’Errico (Monza), Eusepi (Pisa), Luperini, Minardi (Pistoiese), Risaliti, Pinzauti (Pontedera), Guberti (Siena)

3  Cutolo, Rinaldi (Arezzo), Lisai (Arzachena),Tortori (Carrarese), Zamparo (Cuneo),  Conti (Gavorrano), Valiani (Livorno), Di Quinzio, Masucci, Gucher (Pisa), Corazza, Morosini, Pederzoli, Romero (Piacenza), Caponi, Corsinelli (Pontedera), Fantacci (Prato), Barba (Pro Piacenza), Cristiani (Siena)

2 Atanasov, Bismark (Viterbese), Nicco (Alessandria), Di Nardo, D’Ursi (Arezzo), Bertoldi, Bonacquisti,  Nuvoli (Arzachena), Piscopo (Carrarese),  Gemignani, Mosti, Vitiello (Gavorrano), Marotta, Perico (Giana), Luci, Montini, Pedrelli(Livorno), Maini (Lucchese), Baschirotto, Cogliati, Origlio, Ponsat (Monza), Feola, Senesi (Olbia), Corradi, Della Latta, Pergressi, Segre (Piacenza), De Vitis, Filippini, Giannone (Pisa), Picchi, Regoli (Pistoiese), Grassi, Mastrilli (Pontedera), Carletti (Prato), Belfasti, Musetti (Pro Piacenza), Campagnacci, Neglia, Santini, Rondanini, Vassallo (Siena)

1 De sousa, Mendez, Rinaldi, Sini  (Viterbese), Baldazzini, Barlocco, Casasola, Cazzola, Chinellato, Fissore, Piccolo, Rossini, Sciacca, Sestu (Alessandria), Bonucci, Sabatino, D’Arezzo, Foglia, Luciani, Varga (Arezzo), La Rosa, Sbardella, La Rosa, Musto, Piroli (Arzachena), Andrei, Cais, Fantacci, Liurni,Tentoni (Carrarese), Anastasia, Bruschi, Cristini, Di Filippo, Gerbaudo, Pelluni, Rosso, Schiavi (Cuneo), Damonte,  Lombardi, Salvadori (Gavorrano), Bardelloni, Bonalumi, Capano, Pinardi (Giana), Franco, Morelli, Pirrello, Ponce, Seminara (Livorno), Cecchini, Aufiero, Delsante, Merlonghi, Nolè (Lucchese), Geroni, Leverbe, Pisano, Pennington, Silenzi (Olbia), Bini, Masciangelo, Mora, Pesenti, Zecca, Scaccabarozzi, Silva, Tangordeau (Piacenza), Masuzzo (Pisa), De Cenco, Hamlili, Mulas, Surraco, Tartaglione, Zappa (Pistoiese), Frare, Maritato, Spinozzi (Pontedera), Calcagni, Posocco, Piscitella, Tchanturia, Guglielmelli, Zucchetti (Prato), Abate, Frick, La Vigna, Starita (Pro Piacenza), D’Ambrosio, Emmausso, Sbraga (Siena)

error: Content is protected !!