CANNONIERI. I PRIMI SON FERMI!

18 Tavano (Carrarese)

15 Vantaggiato (Livorno)

14 Ragatzu (Olbia)

13 Curcio (Arzachena), Alessandro (Pro Piacenza)

12 Gonzalez (Alessandria), Bruno (Giana)

11 Moscardelli (Arezzo), Perna (Giana), Murilo (Livorno)

10 Marconi (Alessandria), Giudici (Monza), Ferrari (Pistoiese)

9 Coralli (Carrarese),  Chiarello (Giana), Pesenti (Pontedera), Ceccarelli (Prato), Marotta (Siena)

8 Jefferson (Viterbese), Brega (Gavorrano), Ogunseye (Olbia)

7 Fischnaller (Alessandria), Sanna, Vano (Arzachena), Dell’Agnello (Cuneo), Moscati (Gavorrano), Doumbia, Maiorino (Livorno), Fanucchi (Lucchese), Vrioni (Pistoiese)

6 Vandeputte (Viterbese), Biasci (Carrarese), Bentivegna (Lucchese), Cori (Monza)

5 Razzitti (Viterbese), Iovine (Giana), D’Errico (Monza), Eusepi, Negro (Pisa)

4 Cenciarelli, Celiento (Viterbese), Cutolo (Arezzo), Vassallo (Carrarese), Arrigoni (Lucchese), Mannini (Pisa), Luperini, Minardi (Pistoiese), Risaliti, Pinzauti (Pontedera), Guberti (Siena)

3 Baldassin, Bismark (Viterbese), Rinaldi (Arezzo), Tortori (Carrarese), Zamparo (Cuneo), Gullit, Perico (Giana), Conti (Gavorrano), Di Quinzio, Masucci, Gucher (Pisa), Corazza, Morosini, Pederzoli, Romero (Piacenza), Caponi, Corsinelli (Pontedera), Fantacci (Prato), Barba, Musetti (Pro Piacenza), Cristiani, Santini (Siena)

2 Atanasov (Viterbese), Nicco (Alessandria), Di Nardo, D’Ursi (Arezzo), Bertoldi, Bonacquisti, Lisai, Nuvoli (Arzachena), Piscopo (Carrarese), Damonte, Mosti, Remedi, Vitiello (Gavorrano), Marotta (Giana), Luci, Montini, Pedrelli, Valiani (Livorno), Maini (Lucchese), Baschirotto, Cogliati, Origlio, Ponsat (Monza), Feola, Senesi (Olbia), Corradi, Della Latta, Pergressi, Segre (Piacenza), De Vitis, Filippini, Giannone (Pisa), Picchi, Regoli (Pistoiese), Frare, Mastrilli (Pontedera), Carletti (Prato), Belfasti (Pro Piacenza), Campagnacci, Neglia, Rondanini, Vassallo (Siena)

1 De sousa, Mendez, Rinaldi, Sini  (Viterbese), Barlocco, Casasola, Cazzola, Fissore, Piccolo, Rossini, Sciacca, Sestu (Alessandria), Bonucci, Sabatino, D’Arezzo, Foglia, Luciani, Semprini, Varga (Arezzo), La Rosa, Sbardella, La Rosa, Musto, Piroli (Arzachena), Andrei, Cais, Cardoselli, Fantacci, Liurni,Tentoni (Carrarese), Anastasia, Bruschi, Cristini, Gerbaudo, Pelluni, Rosso, Schiavi (Cuneo), Gemignani, Lombardi, Salvadori (Gavorrano), Bardelloni, Bonalumi, Capano, Pinardi (Giana), Franco, Morelli, Pirrello, Ponce, Seminara (Livorno), Cecchini, Aufiero, Delsante, Merlonghi, Nolè (Lucchese), Cotali, Geroni, Leverbe, Pisano, Pennington, Silenzi (Olbia), Bini, Masciangelo, Mora, Zecca, Scaccabarozzi, Silva, Tangordeau (Piacenza), Lisuzzo, Masuzzo, Sabotic (Pisa), De Cenco, Hamlili, Mulas, Surraco, Tartaglione, Zappa (Pistoiese), Grassi, Maritato, Spinozzi (Pontedera), Calcagni, Posocco, Piscitella, Tchanturia, Guglielmelli, Zucchetti (Prato), Abate, Frick, La Vigna, Starita (Pro Piacenza), D’Ambrosio, Emmausso, Gerli, Sbraga (Siena)

error: Content is protected !!