SI RIVEDE BRUNO, L’UNICO CHE SEGNA NELLA PRIMA FASCIA

18 Tavano (Carrarese)

15 Vantaggiato (Livorno)

14 Ragatzu (Olbia)

13 Bruno, Perna (Giana), Curcio (Arzachena), Alessandro (Pro Piacenza)

12 Gonzalez (Alessandria)

11 Moscardelli (Arezzo), Murilo (Livorno), Ferrari (Pistoiese)

10 Marconi (Alessandria), Coralli (Carrarese),  Fanucchi (Lucchese), Giudici (Monza), Pesenti (Piacenza), Ceccarelli (Prato)

9 Chiarello (Giana), Marotta (Siena)

8 Jefferson (Viterbese), Vano (Arzachena), Brega (Gavorrano), Doumbia, Maiorino (Livorno), Cori (Monza), Ogunseye (Olbia)

7 Fischnaller (Alessandria), Sanna (Arzachena), Dell’Agnello (Cuneo), Moscati (Gavorrano), D’Errico (Monza), Vrioni (Pistoiese)

6 Vandeputte (Viterbese), Biasci (Carrarese), Iovine (Giana), Bentivegna (Lucchese), Eusepi, Negro (Pisa),

5 Razzitti (Viterbese), Cutolo (Arezzo), Corazza (Piacenza), Masucci (Pisa), Luperini (Pistoiese)

4 Cenciarelli, Celiento (Viterbese), Vassallo (Carrarese), Arrigoni (Lucchese), Di Quinzio, Mannini (Pisa), Minardi (Pistoiese), Risaliti, Pinzauti (Pontedera), Guberti, Santini (Siena)

3 Baldassin, Bismark (Viterbese), Rinaldi (Arezzo), Bertoldi, Lisai, Nuvoli (Arzachena), Piscopo,Tortori (Carrarese), Zamparo (Cuneo), Gullit, Perico (Giana), Conti (Gavorrano), Luci, Valiani (Livorno), Senesi (Olbia), Gucher (Pisa), Morosini, Pederzoli, Romero, Segre (Piacenza), Regoli (Pistoiese), Caponi, Corsinelli (Pontedera), Carletti, Fantacci (Prato), Barba, Musetti (Pro Piacenza), Cristiani (Siena)

2 Calderini, Atanasov (Viterbese), Nicco, Sestu (Alessandria), Di Nardo, D’Ursi (Arezzo), Bertoldi, Bonacquisti, Lisai (Arzachena), Cais (Carrarese), Damonte, Mosti, Remedi, Vitiello (Gavorrano), Marotta (Giana), Luci, Pedrelli (Livorno), Buratto, Maini (Lucchese), Baschirotto, Cogliati, Origlio, Ponsat (Monza), Feola, Senesi (Olbia), Corradi, Della Latta, Pergressi (Piacenza), De Vitis, Filippini, Giannone (Pisa), Picchi (Pistoiese), Frare, Grassi, Mastrilli (Pontedera), Piscitella (Prato), Belfasti, Frick (Pro Piacenza), Campagnacci, Neglia, Rondanini, Vassallo (Siena)

1 De sousa, Mendez, Rinaldi, Sini  (Viterbese), Barlocco, Bellazzini, Casasola, Cazzola, Fissore, Piccolo, Rossini, Sciacca (Alessandria), Bonucci, Sabatino, D’Arezzo, Foglia, Luciani, Semprini, Varga (Arezzo), La Rosa, Sbardella, Musto, Piroli (Arzachena), Andrei, Cardoselli, Fantacci, Liurni,Tentoni (Carrarese), Anastasia, Bruschi, Cristini, Gerbaudo, Pelluni, Rosso, Schiavi (Cuneo), Gemignani, Lombardi, Salvadori (Gavorrano), Bardelloni, Bonalumi, Capano, Pinardi (Giana), Borghese, Franco, Maiorino, Morelli, Pirrello, Ponce, Seminara (Livorno), Cecchini, Aufiero, Delsante, Merlonghi, Nolè, Russu (Lucchese), Cotali, Geroni, Leverbe, Pisano, Biancu, Pennington, Silenzi, Vallocchia (Olbia), Bini, Castellana, Masciangelo, Mora, Zecca, Scaccabarozzi, Silva, Tangordeau (Piacenza), Filippini, Lisuzzo, Masuzzo, Sabotic (Pisa), De Cenco, Hamlili, Mulas, Surraco, Tartaglione, Zappa, Zullo (Pistoiese), Maritato, Raffini, Spinozzi (Pontedera), Calcagni, Fantacci, Posocco, Tchanturia, Guglielmelli, Zucchetti (Prato), Abate, La Vigna, Paramatti, Starita (Pro Piacenza), D’Ambrosio, Emmausso, Gerli, Iapichino, Sbraga (Siena)

error: Content is protected !!