ECCELLENZA – 2019/20
17/11/2019 – 11° Giornata


PAREGGIO PER IL CORNETO

ANZIO CALCIO

UNIPOMEZIA 1938

1

0

  

ARANOVA

VIGOR PERCONTI

4

1

  

BOREALE D.ORIONE

VILLALBA OCRES M

1

1

  

CORNETO TARQUINIA

FALASCHELAVINIO

3

3

  

CYNTHIA 1920

SPORTING GENZANO

3

3

  

OTTAVIA

ERETUM MONTEROT.

1

2

  

POL.MONTI CIMINI

MONTESPACCATO

3

2

  

R. MONTEROT. SC.

CIVITAVECCHIA

2

2

  

TIVOLI CALCIO

VIRTUS NETTUNO

1

1

  
  

P.TI

G.

V.

N.

P.

GF

GS

MI

Pen

1.

ER, MONTEROTONDO

23

11

7

2

2

21

12

2

0

2.

REAL MONTEROT. SCALO

23

11

7

2

2

22

14

0

0

3.

POL. MONTI CIMINI

22

11

6

4

1

25

15

-1

0

4.

UNIPOMEZIA 1938

19

11

5

4

2

22

12

-2

0

5.

MONTESPACCATO S.R.L.

19

11

6

1

4

25

18

-2

0

6.

CIVITAVECCHIA CALCIO

17

11

4

5

2

22

14

-4

0

7.

TIVOLI CALCIO 1919

17

11

4

5

2

19

15

-6

0

8.

VIGOR PERCONTI

16

11

4

4

3

14

13

-5

0

9.

ANZIO CALCIO 1924

16

11

4

4

3

16

15

-7

0

10.

VILLALBA OCRES MOCA

13

11

3

4

4

18

20

-8

0

11.

FALASCHELAVINIO

13

11

4

1

6

19

28

-8

0

12.

BOREALE DON ORIONE

12

11

3

3

5

13

17

-11

0

13.

SPORTING GENZANO

11

11

2

5

4

14

16

-10

0

14.

ARANOVA

11

11

2

5

4

20

20

-12

0

15.

CORNETO TARQUINIA

11

11

2

5

4

16

22

-12

0

16.

OTTAVIA

11

11

3

2

6

12

19

-12

0

17.

VIRTUS NETTUNO

7

11

1

4

6

13

26

-14

0

18.

CYNTHIA 1920 S.R.L.

4

11

0

4

7

11

26

-19

0

PROMOZIONE – 2019/20
17/11/2019 – 11° Giornata


RONCIGLIONE TRIS

ALMAS ROMA

MONTALTO

3

0

  

CIT.DI CERVETERI

CANALE MONTERANO

1

1

  

CSL SOCCER

FIUMICINO 1926

0

1

  

GRIFONE GIALLOV.

DOC GALLESE 2010

2

0

  

N. PESCIA ROMANA

FREGENEMACCARESE

 

   

RONCIGLIONE UTD.

BOMARZO

3

1

  

SANTA MARINELLA

MONTE MARIO

1

1

  

TOLFA CALCIO

LUISS

1

1

  

V. ACQUAPENDENTE

MONTEFIASCONE

0

0

  
 

P.TI

G.

V.

N.

P.

GF

GS

MI

Pen

FIUMICINO 1926

28

11

9

1

1

18

7

7

0

CITTA DI CERVETERI

23

11

7

2

2

22

11

0

0

GRIFONE GIALLOVERDE

22

11

6

4

1

21

9

-1

0

NUOVA PESCIA ROMANA

18

10

6

0

4

15

9

-2

0

CANALE MONTERANO

18

11

5

3

3

17

12

-3

0

ALMAS ROMA S.R.L.

18

11

5

3

3

15

10

-5

0

TOLFA CALCIO

17

10

5

2

3

17

14

-3

0

LUISS S.S.D.A R.L.

16

11

4

4

3

19

15

-5

0


VIGOR ACQUAPENDENTE

16

11

4

4

3

15

12

-7

0

SANTA MARINELLA 1947

16

11

4

4

3

13

11

-7

0

MONTALTO

13

11

4

1

6

10

14

-8

0

MONTEFIASCONE

12

11

2

6

3

11

17

-9

0

MONTE MARIO

11

11

2

5

4

17

15

-10

0

BOMARZO

11

11

3

2

6

20

29

-10

0

FREGENE MACCARESE CALCIO

10

10

2

4

4

9

12

-10

0

RONCIGLIONE UNITED A R.L.

10

11

2

4

5

8

13

-13

0

CSL SOCCER

5

10

1

2

7

6

20

-17

0

DOC GALLESE 2010

1

11

0

1

10

4

27

-20

0

 

PRIMA CATEGORIA

LA SORIANESE AVANZA

1928 VETRALLA

SPORT.BAGNOREGIO

3

1

  

BASSANO ROMANO

TARQUINIA CALCIO

 

   

CANEPINESE

G.B. BAGNAIA

2

1

  

FULGUR TUSCANIA

FORTITUDO NEPI

 

   

MAREMMANA 1934

S. LORENZO NUOVO

 

   

PIANOSCARANO

CURA CALCIO

 

   

SORIANESE

ATLET. CAPRANICA

3

1

  

VALENTANO

GROTTE S.STEFANO

0

3

  
 
  

P.TI

G.

V.

N.

P.

GF

GS

MI

Pen

1.

FULGUR TUSCANIA

18

6

6

0

0

16

8

6

0

2.

SORIANESE

17

7

5

2

0

18

6

2

0

3.

BASSANO ROMANO

15

6

5

0

1

11

4

3

0

4.

GROTTE S.STEFANO C. 2012

15

7

4

3

0

17

7

2

0

5.

PIANOSCARANO

13

6

4

1

1

17

7

1

0

6.

TARQUINIA

13

6

4

1

1

11

5

1

0

7.

CANEPINESE

13

7

4

1

2

7

4

-2

0

8.

VALENTANO

12

7

4

0

3

7

8

-3

0

9.

1928 VETRALLA

10

7

3

1

3

9

7

-5

0

10.

CURA CALCIO

8

6

2

2

2

7

4

-4

0

11.

ATL CAPRANICA

5

7

1

2

4

4

15

-8

0

12.

G.B. BAGNAIA

3

7

1

0

6

6

17

-10

0

13.

FORTITUDO NEPI

2

6

0

2

4

4

11

-10

0

14.

BAGNOREGIO

2

7

0

2

5

7

14

-11

0

15.

MAREMMANA

1

6

0

1

5

5

15

-11

0

16.

SAN LORENZO N

0

6

0

0

6

1

15

-12

0

2 CATEGORIA – 2019/20
17/11/2019 – 7° Giornata

CELLERE AVANZA

AURORA QUERC.

VIR.MONTE ROMANO

0

2

  

GROTTE DI CASTRO

CELLERE

0

0

  

ISCHIA DI CASTRO

ROBUR TEVERE

0

2

  

PRO ALBA CANINO

GRADOLI

7

1

  

TORRESE

BARCO MURIALDINA

1

3

  

TRE CROCI

ETRUSCAPODIMONTE

2

0

  

VI.VA. CALCIO

VIRTUS C. ACQUAP

 

   

VIRTUS MARTA

ONANO SPORT C.

2

1

  
  

P.TI

G.

V.

N.

P.

GF

GS

MI

Pen

1.

CELLERE

19

7

6

1

0

16

6

6

0

2.

VIRTUS ACQUAPEN

18

6

6

0

0

14

3

6

0

3.

ROBUR TEVERE

15

7

5

0

2

15

10

2

0

4.

BARCO MURIALDINA A R.L.

14

7

4

2

1

15

12

1

0

5.

ETRUSCAPODIMONTE

13

7

4

1

2

10

7

0

0

6.

VI.VA. CALCIO 2019

12

6

4

0

2

11

8

0

0

7.

VIRTUS MONTE ROMANO

12

7

4

0

3

10

6

-1

0

8.

GROTTE DI CASTRO

10

7

2

4

1

9

6

-5

0

9.

TRE CROCI

10

7

3

1

3

9

6

-5

0

10.

VIRTUS MARTA

10

7

3

1

3

8

8

-5

0

11.

ONANO SPORT CALCIO

8

7

2

2

3

12

12

-5

0

12.

PRO ALBA CANINO

8

7

2

2

3

14

10

-7

0

13.

ISCHIA DI CASTRO

6

7

2

0

5

7

14

-9

0

14.

AURORA QUERCIAIOLA SRL

1

7

0

1

6

3

15

-14

0

15.

TORRESE

1

7

0

1

6

3

18

-14

0

16.

GRADOLI

0

7

0

0

7

9

24

-13

0

3 CATEGORIA – 2019/20
16/11/2019 – 5° Giornata

BASSANO ROMANO COMANDA, CAPRAROLA AVANZA

 

A.C. PROCENO

TUSCIA UNITED

4

2

  

AMAT. C.BASSANO

VIRTUS CAPRAROLA

1

1

  

ATLET. MONTEROSI

REAL TOLFA 2004

2

2

  

GALLESE UNITED

UTD. ALTA TUSCIA

 

   

GRAFFIGNANO

LA BOTTE

0

2

  

NUOVO BLERA 1970

CLUB TARQUINIA

1

1

  

R. MONTE ROMANO

F.C. SASSACCI

 

   

SIPICCIANO

INDOMITO BOLSENA

3

5

  
 

P.TI

G.

V.

N.

P.

GF

GS

MI

Pen

AM. BASSANO ROMANO 

13

5

4

1

0

13

4

2

0

VIRTUS CAPRAROLA

11

5

3

2

0

10

1

2

0

REAL TOLFA 2004

10

5

3

1

1

8

8

1

0

REAL MONTE ROMANO

9

3

3

0

0

5

2

2

0

TUSCIA UNITED

9

5

3

0

2

8

6

0

0

INDOMITO BOLSENA

8

5

2

2

1

12

6

-1

0

UNITED ALTA TUSCIA

7

4

2

1

1

10

6

-1

0

LA BOTTE

7

5

2

1

2

6

5

-2

0

A.C. PROCENO

7

5

2

1

2

11

9

-4

0

ATLETICO MONTEROSI

4

5

0

4

1

3

4

-7

0

SIPICCIANO

4

5

1

1

3

8

14

-7

0

GALLESE UNITED

3

4

1

0

3

3

8

-5

0

CLUB TARQUINIA CALCIO 1929

2

4

0

2

2

5

11

-4

0

F.C. SASSACCI

2

4

0

2

2

4

13

-6

0

NUOVO BLERA 1970

2

5

0

2

3

2

5

-9

0

GRAFFIGNANO

2

5

0

2

3

1

7

-9

0

error: Content is protected !!