“IL MARTEDI’ DEI DILETTANTI”. IL CALCIO DELLA PROVINCIA TUTTO INSIEME

Anzio Calcio 1924

0-1

Tivoli Calcio 1919

Boreale Don Orione

1-1

Ottavia

Cynthia 1920

4-3

Aranova

Montespaccato

3-1

Vigor Perconti

Polisportiva Monti Cimini

2-3

Eretum Monterotondo

Real Monterotondo Scalo

3-1

Virtus Nettuno Lido

Villalba Ocres Moca 

3-3

Falaschelavinio

UniPomezia 

2-2

Sporting Genzano

Civitavecchia Calcio

3-1

Corneto Tarquinia

 

 

Real Monterotondo S.

37

18

11

4

3

38

24

14

-1

 

Eretum Monterotondo

34

18

10

4

4

35

23

12

0

 

Tivoli Calcio 1919

34

18

9

7

2

30

19

11

0

 

Montespaccato

34

18

10

4

4

44

25

19

-4

 

UniPomezia 1938

28

18

6

10

2

33

20

13

-8

 

Civitavecchia Calcio

27

18

7

6

5

36

25

11

-9

 

Pol. Monti Cimini

27

18

7

6

5

33

26

7

-11

 

Villalba Ocres Moca 

24

18

6

6

6

31

36

-5

-14

 

Boreale Don Orione

23

18

6

5

7

25

26

-1

-15

 

Vigor Perconti

22

18

6

4

8

21

26

-5

-12

 

Anzio Calcio 1924

22

18

6

4

8

23

27

-4

-16

 

Corneto Tarquinia

21

18

4

9

5

30

34

-4

-15

 

Aranova

20

18

5

5

8

33

35

-2

-16

 

Ottavia

19

18

5

4

9

25

38

-13

-15

 

Sporting Genzano

19

18

4

7

7

24

26

-2

-15

 

Falaschelavinio

17

18

4

5

9

30

47

-17

-17

 

Cynthia 1920

14

18

2

8

8

25

38

-13

-24

 

Virtus Nettuno Lido

12

18

2

6

10

19

40

-21

-22

 

PROMOZIONE

 
BOMARZO – MONTEFIASCONE

0 – 1


CSL SOCCER – MONTALTO

4 – 2

 
FIUMICINO 1926 – GRIFONE GIALLOVERDE

2 – 1

 
FREGENE MACCARESE CALCIO – MONTE MARIO

3 – 1

 
LUISS – DOC GALLESE

3 – 0

 
NUOVA PESCIA ROMANA – CANALE MONTERANO

0 – 1

 
RONCIGLIONE UNITED – ALMAS ROMA

0 – 1

 
TOLFA CALCIO – CITTA’ DI CERVETERI

3 – 4

 
VIGOR ACQUAPENDENTE – SANTA MARINELLA

1 – 0

 

 


CERVETERI

42

      

FIUMICINO 1926

40

 

TOLFA CALCIO

34

 

LUISS

33

 

VIGOR ACQUAPENDENTE

32

 

CANALE MONTERANO

32

 

NUOVA PESCIA ROMANA

31

 

GRIFONE GIALLOVERDE

28

 

FREGENE MACCARESE

27

 

ALMAS ROMA

27

 

MONTEFIASCONE

18

 

SANTA MARINELLA 

18

 

BOMARZO

18

 

RONCIGLIONE UNITED

17

 

MONTALTO

17

 

MONTE MARIO

15

 

CSL SOCCER

11

 

DOC GALLESE

3

 

 

PRIMA CATEGORIA

 

Fulgur Tuscania

1-0

Tarquinia Calcio

 
 

Atletico Capranica

0-0

Bassano Romano

 
 

Cura Calcio

4-2

Sporting Bagnoregio

 
 

Fortitudo Nepi Calcio

1-0

G.B. Bagnaia

 
 

Grotte S.Stefano 

1-0

S.Lorenzo N.

 
 

Pianoscarano 1949

2-1

Canepinese

 
 

Valentano

2-1

1928 Vetralla

 
 

Sorianese

5-2

Maremmana 1934

 

 

 

Fulgur Tuscania

36

14

11

3

0

36

17

19

6

 

Bassano Romano

35

14

11

2

1

30

8

22

7

 

Sorianese

34

14

10

4

0

32

11

21

6

 

Pianoscarano 1949

27

14

8

3

3

33

19

14

-1

 

Tarquinia Calcio

26

14

8

2

4

23

13

10

0

 

Grotte S.Stefano C. 2012

25

13

7

4

2

29

16

13

0

 

Valentano

22

14

6

4

4

15

15

0

-6

 

Canepinese

17

14

5

2

7

14

17

-3

-11

 

1928 Vetralla

16

13

4

4

5

17

16

1

-11

 

Cura Calcio

13

14

3

4

7

16

22

-6

-15

 

Atletico Capranica

11

13

2

5

6

10

23

-13

-14

 

Maremmana 1934

10

13

2

4

7

15

27

-12

-17

 

S.Lorenzo N.

10

13

3

1

9

8

26

-18

-17

 

Fortitudo Nepi  

9

13

2

3

8

11

26

-15

-16

 

Bagnaia

8

14

2

2

10

11

29

-18

-20

 

Sporting Bagnoregio

3

14

0

3

11

12

27

-15

-25

 

SECONDA CATEGORIA

 
 

Ischia Di Castro

0-1

Cellere

   
 

Onano Sport Calcio

1-0

Virtus C. Acquapendente

   
 

Pro Alba Canino

1-0

Aurora Querciaiola

   
 

Torrese

2-3

VI.VA. Calcio

   
 

Virtus Marta

0-1

Tre Croci

   
 
 

Barco Murialdina

0-0

Virtus Monte Romano

   
 

Gradoli

0-1

Grotte Di Castro

   
 
 

Robur Tevere

1-2

Etruscapodimonte

   

 

 

Cellere

36

14

11

3

0

30

13

17

10

 

VI.VA. Calcio 

34

14

11

1

2

24

12

12

6

 

Virtus C. Acquapendente

29

14

9

2

3

28

7

21

1

 

Tre Croci

26

14

8

2

4

22

12

10

-2

 

Virtus Monte Romano

25

14

8

1

5

18

12

6

-3

 

Grotte Di Castro

24

14

6

6

2

19

9

10

-4

 

Pro Alba Canino

21

14

6

3

5

29

14

15

-7

 

Virtus Marta

20

14

6

2

6

18

18

0

-8

 

Robur Tevere

18

14

6

0

8

19

28

-9

-10

 

Onano Sport Calcio

17

14

4

5

5

19

18

1

-11

 

Barco Murialdina

17

14

4

5

5

18

22

-4

-11

 

Etruscapodimonte

16

14

5

1

8

17

24

-7

-12

 

Ischia Di Castro

16

14

5

1

8

17

25

-8

-14

 

Aurora Querciaiola

9

14

2

3

9

10

24

-14

-19

 

Torrese

7

14

2

1

11

11

39

-28

-21

 

Gradoli

3

14

1

0

13

17

39

-22

-25

 

TERZA CATEGORIA

 
 

Club Tarquinia C.

2-1

La Botte

 
 

F. C. Sassacci

2-1

Amatori C. Bassano 

 
 

Nuovo Blera 1970

0-0

Atletico Monterosi

 
 

Real Monte Romano

1-1

Graffignano

 
 

Tuscia United

1-3

Indomito Bolsena

 
 

United Alta Tuscia

3-2

Real Tolfa

 
 

Virtus Caprarola

1-0

A.C. Proceno

 
 

Gallese United

2-2

Sipicciano

 

 

Amatori C. Bassano R.  

26

Real Tolfa 2004

22

Real Monte Romano

22

Indomito Bolsena

19

A.C. Proceno

19

Tuscia United

18

Atletico Monterosi

16

Nuovo Blera 1970

16

F. C. Sassacci

15

Virtus Caprarola

15

United Alta Tuscia

15

Club Tarquinia Calcio 

14

La Botte

13

Sipicciano

11

Gallese United

10

Graffignano

9

error: Content is protected !!