SECONDA CATEGORIA
2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014
N.PESCIA ROMANA LATERA VIRTUS PILASTRO TUSCANIA
FORTITUDO NEPI DOC GALLESE CANALE MONTERANO ATLETICO LADISPOLI
POGGIO NATIVO 2014 MONTELEONE SABINO MONTASOLA REAL MONTEROTONDO SC.
MONTE MARIO N.SANTAMARINELLESE REAL BRACCIANO 1910 ATLETICO ACILIA
NOMENTUM VIS FIDENUS REAL CAMPAGNANO MENTANA 1947
AA.CC.NC.REBIBBIA F.T.SAN BASILIO 1960 MARANO EQUO 2004 TIRRENO
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI TORRE ANGELA GIOC COCCIANO FRASCATI TORPIGNATTARA
TORMARANCIO ATLETICO 2000 REAL CAVE FRATTOCCHIE ATLETICO MORENA
CITTA DI SONNINO GROTTAFERRATA CAMPOVERDE TORVAIANICA
BELLEGRA 1962 FAITI 2004 REAL THEODICEA ANTONIO PALLUZZI
REAL PIEDIMONTE S.G. ATLETICO CERVARO 2014 PRAENESTE CALCIO ATL. OLEVANO 1964
VIRTUS TECCHIENA CASTRO DEI VOLSCI CITTA DI ALATRI INSIEME AUSONIA
       




2012-2013 2011-2012 2010-2011 2009-2010
CSL SOCCER VALENTANO DORIA SAN MARTINO MONTALTO DI CASTRO
FABRICA CALCIO 2010 SPORT. RONCIGLIONE UTD CIMINA RONCIGLIONE VIGNANELLO
POGGIO MOIANO VELINIA AMATRICE PESCOROCCHIANO
PRO CALCIO ANGUILLARA ATL.MONTEROTONDO VA.LI.CO. MENTANA 1947 PASSO CORESE
CAGIS 2010 BORGO MASSIMINA VIRTUS LADISPOLI SOCCER S.SEVERA 1988
ESTENSE 2009 LICENZA MANDELA CINETO ROMANO
CVN CASAL BERNOCCHI LUISS MAGLIANA REAL PORTUENSE
ATL.TORBELLAMONACA SPORTING GENZANO CITTA DI CIAMPINO CERTOSA
REAL CASILINO VIS CAVE QUARTICCIOLO GREGORIANA
PRIVERNO LEPINI TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA PIBE DE ORO RES ROMA
CAMPODIMELE CALCIO SABAUDIA ATLETICO CISTERNA ATL.NETTUNO CALCIOSAND.
SPORTING CLUB SEGNI F.C. MONTENERO M.C. BELLAFARNIA VIRTUS LENOLA
BOVILLENSE DINAMO COLLI REAL PIGNATARO ALETRIUM CITTA DEICICLOPI
CASTRO DEI VOLSCI ROCCA D’ARCE
2008-2009 2007-2008 2006-2007 2005-2006
ATLETICO TARQUINIA VIGNANELLO ALTATUSCIA GROTTE DI CASTRO CANINESE
CAMPAGNANO CAPRAROLA BRACCIANO MONTEROSI
SPES POGGIO FIDONI GAVIGNANO BORGOROSE POGGIO CATINO
LA QUERCIA 88 RM GARBATELLA N. TIRRENO CASAL BARRIERA
PIBE DE ORO PALOMBARA RIANESE FOCENE
MONTESPACCATO CANOSSA CASALOTTI LANUVIO CAMPOLEONE
FUTBOLCLUB PRO CALCIO S.BASILIO TRIGORIA VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
VICOVARO GALLICANO S.C. GERANO ATLETICO TIVOLI
OSTIANTICA IL TORRE MAURA TREVI ATLETICO SABOTINO
REAL TECCHIENA R11 LATINA SAN MICHELE PALIANO
REAL VALLECORSA MAENZA CASTELLIRI CAIRA
MONTELLO ARCE ENEA GAETA V.STRANGOLAGALLI
ROCCAGORGA




2004-2005 2003-2004 2002-2003 2001-2002
SURRINA VITERBO TUSCIA BARBARANO BOLSENA NUOVA BAGNAIA
SACROFANO ICOSYSTEL LA STORTA OSTERIA N. ISOLA FARNESE LA STORTA OSTERIA N.
0A0 ATLETICO VESCOVIO CANTALUPO SABINA 98 VALLE DEL FARFA
R. MORANDI OSTIA FIANO ROMANO LA QUERCIA 88 PONTE STORTO
NUOVA SUBLACENSE ALBATROS R.INCONTRO PASSOSCURO SAN PIO X
VALMONTONE NUOVA LUNGHEZZA ROAN TUSCOLANO ZAGAROLO
COLONNA VICOVARO ATLETICO BELLEGRA SUBIACO
PIAN DUE TORRI ANTEL VILLA GORDIANI MONTECOMPATRI VIVACE ROCCA PRIORA
HERMADA AZZURRO 95 PRO CALCIO APRILIA LIDO DEI PINI CEDIAL
FOLGORE 24 MILA BACI SS P.P. VIS TERRACINA ROCCASECCA DEI VOLSCI
PENITRO VITTORIA FROSINONE 2000
CASALATTICO SPORTING PONTECORVO


 

2000-2001 1999-2000    
NUOVA TEVERINA NUOVA BAGNAIA    
FABRICA CARBOGNANO BASSANO ROMANO    
STIMIGLIANO LEONINA SPORT    
REAL MORANDI OSTIA P. CORVIALE AMOR    
PRO CASTELNUOVO COR CALCIO    
ATLETICO GUIDONIA N.S. LUCIA MENTANA    
AFFILE ROVIANO    
ACROPOLI ALATRI COCCIANO FRASCATI    
CAMPO BOARIO F.LIBERI FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA    
N. SAN DONATO PODGORA CHIESUOLA N.    
FONTANA LIRI FORMIA 1905  
error: Content is protected !!