AmarcordCiclismo

L’ALBO D’ORO DELLA MILANO-SANREMO …

 Albo d’oro

Anno Vincitore Secondo Terzo
2023 Mathieu Van der Poel Filippo Ganna Wout Van Aert
2022 Matej Mohoric Anthony Turgis Mathieu van der Poel
2021 Jasper Stuyven Caleb Ewan Wout Van Aert
2020 Wout Van Aert Julian Alaphilippe  Michael Matthews 
2019 Julian Alaphilippe  Oliver Naesen  Michal Kwiatkowski 
2018 Vicenzo Nibali Caleb Ewan Arnaud Démare 
2017 Michal Kwiatkowski  Peter Sagan  Julian Alaphilippe 
2016 Jürgen Roelandts Arnaud Démare  Ben Swift 
2015 John Degenkolb  Alexander Kristoff  Michael Matthews 
2014 Alexander Kristoff  Fabian Cancellara Ben Swift 
2013 Gerald Ciolek  Peter Sagan Fabian Cancellara 
2012 Simon Gerrans  Fabian Cancellara  Vincenzo Nibali 
2011 Matthew Goss Fabian Cancellara Philippe Gilbert 
2010 Óscar Freire  Tom Boonen  Alessandro Petacchi 
2009 Mark Cavendish  Heinrich Haussler Thor Hushovd 
2008 Fabian Cancellara  Filippo Pozzato  Philippe Gilbert 
2007 Óscar Freire  Allan Davis  Tom Boonen 
2006 Filippo Pozzato  Alessandro Petacchi  Luca Paolini 
2005 Alessandro Petacchi  Danilo Hondo Thor Hushovd 
2004 Óscar Freire (Esp) Erik Zabel (Deu) Stuart O’Grady (Aus)
2003 Paolo Bettini (Ita) Mirko Celestino (Ita) Luca Paolini (Ita)
2002 Mario Cipollini (Ita) Fred Rodriguez Markus Zberg (Ch)
2001 Erik Zabel (Deu) Mario Cipollini (Ita) Romans Vainšteins (Lva)
2000 Erik Zabel (Deu) Fabio Baldato (Ita) Óscar Freire (Esp)
1999 Andreï Tchmil (Rus) Erik Zabel (Deu) Zbigniew Spruch
1998 Erik Zabel (Deu) Emmanuel Magnien Frédéric Moncassin
1997 Erik Zabel (Deu) Alberto Elli (Ita) Biagio Conte
1996 Gabriele Colombo Alexander Gontchenkov (Ukr) Michele Coppolillo
1995 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) Maurizio Fondriest (Ita) Stefano Zanini
1994 Giorgio Furlan (Ita) Mario Cipollini (Ita) Adriano Baffi (Ita)
1993 Maurizio Fondriest (Ita) Luca Gelfi Maximilian Sciandri (Gbr)
1992 Sean Kelly (Irl) Moreno Argentin (Ita) Johan Museeuw (Bel)
1991 Claudio Chiappucci (Ita) Rolf Sørensen (Dnk) Eric Vanderaerden (Bel)
1990 Gianni Bugno (Ita) Rolf Gölz (Deu) Gilles Delion (Fra)
1989 Laurent Fignon (Fra) Frans Maassen (Nld) Adriano Baffi (Ita)
1988 Laurent Fignon (Fra) Maurizio Fondriest (Ita) Steven Rooks (Nld)
1987 Erich Maechler Eric Vanderaerden (Bel) Guido Bontempi (Ita)
1986 Sean Kelly (Irl) Greg LeMond (Usa) Mario Beccia (Ita)
1985 Hennie Kuiper (Nld) Teun van Vliet (Nld) Silvano Riccò
1984 Francesco Moser (Ita) Sean Kelly (Irl) Eric Vanderaerden (Bel)
1983 Giuseppe Saronni (Ita) Guido Bontempi (Ita) Jan Raas (Nld)
1982 Marc Gomez Alain Bondue Moreno Argentin (Ita)
1981 Fons De Wolf (Bel) Roger De Vlaeminck (Bel) Jacques Bossis (Fra)
1980 Pierino Gavazzi Giuseppe Saronni (Ita) Jan Raas (Nld)
1979 Roger De Vlaeminck (Bel) Giuseppe Saronni (Ita) Knut Knudsen (Nor)
1978 Roger De Vlaeminck (Bel) Giuseppe Saronni (Ita) Alessio Antonini
1977 Jan Raas (Nld) Roger De Vlaeminck (Bel) Wilfried Wesemael
1976 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Wladimiro Panizza (Ita) Michel Laurent (Fra)
1975 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Francesco Moser (Ita) Guy Sibille
1974 Felice Gimondi (Ita) Eric Leman (Bel) Roger De Vlaeminck (Bel)
1973 Roger De Vlaeminck (Bel) Wilmo Francioni Felice Gimondi (Ita)
error: Content is protected !!